f t g m

Der Kader des KSV

             
Vorrunde         Wiegen Wo
Fr. 06.09.   KSV Östringen 1 - KSV Berghausen 20:00 Uhr Östringen
Fr. 06.09.   KG Malsch-Östringen 2 - KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach 2 18:30 Uhr Östringen
             
Sa. 14.09.   ASV Eppelheim - KSV Östringen 1 19:30 Uhr  
Sa. 14.09.   frei   KG Malsch-Östringen 2    
             
Fr. 20.09.   KSV Östringen 1 - SRC Viernheim II 20:00 Uhr Östringen
Fr. 20.09.   KG Malsch-Östringen 2 0 KSV Ispringen 2 18:30 Uhr Östringen
Fr. 20.09.   KG Malsch-Östringen Schüler   KSV Ispringen Schüler 19:00 Uhr Malsch
             
Sa. 28.09.   ASV Bruchsal - KSV Östringen 1 19:30 Uhr  
Sa. 28.09.   Graben-Neudorf 2   KG Malsch-Östringen 2 18:00 Uhr  
Sa. 28.09.   Graben-Neudorf Schüler   KG Malsch-Östringen Schüler 17:00 Uhr  
             
Mi. 02.10.   KSV Östringen 1 - KSV Kirrlach 20:00 Uhr Östringen
Mi. 02.10.   KG Malsch-Östringen 2   KSV Ketsch 2 18:30 Uhr Östringen
             
Fr. 04.10.   KSV Östringen 1 - SV 98 Brötzingen 20:00 Uhr Östringen
Sa.05.10   ASV Ladenburg 2   KG Malsch-Östringen 2 17:30 Uhr  
             
Sa. 12.10.   RKG Reilingen-Hockenheim ll - KSV Östringen 1    
Sa. 12.10.   KG Malsch-Östringen 2   KSV Hemsbach 2 18:00 Malsch
             
Fr. 18.10.   KSV Östringen 1 - ASV Daxlanden   Östringen
Sa.19.10.   SV Weingarten 2   KG Malsch-Östringen 2 18:00 Uhr  
Sa.19.10.   SV Weingarten Schüler   KG Malsch-Östringen Schüler 17:00 Uhr  
             
Sa. 26.10.   SVG Nieder-Liebersbach II - KSV Östringen 1    
Sa. 26.10.   KG Malsch-Östringen Schüler   AC Ziegelhausen Schüler 18:00 Uhr Malsch
Sa. 26.10.   KG Malsch-Östringen 2   KSV Kirrlach 2 18:00 Uhr Malsch
             
Rückrunde            
Fr. 01.11.   KSV Berghausen - KSV Östringen 1 15:30 Uhr  
Fr. 01.11.   AC Ziegelhausen Schüler   KG Malsch-Östringen Schüler 14:30 Uhr  
             
Sa. 02.11.   KSV Östringen 1 - ASV Eppelheim 19:30 Uhr Östringen
So.03.11.   KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach 2   KG Malsch-Östringen 2 14:00 Uhr Sulzbach
             
Sa. 09.11.   SRC Viernheim II - KSV Östringen 1 17:30 Uhr  
Sa. 09.11.   KSV Ispringen 2   KG Malsch-Östringen 2 18:00 Uhr  
Sa. 09.11.   KSV Ispringen Schüler   KG Malsch-Östringen Schüler 17:00 Uhr  
             
Fr. 15.11.   KSV Östringen 1 - ASV Bruchsal 20:00 Uhr Östringen
Fr. 15.11.   KG Malsch-Östringen 2   Graben-Neudorf 2 18:30 Uhr Östringen
Fr. 15.11.   KG Malsch-Östringen Schüler   Graben-Neudorf Schüler 17:30 Uhr Östringen
             
Fr. 22.11.   KSV Kirrlach - KSV Östringen 1 20:00 Uhr  
Sa.23.11.   KSV Ketsch 2   KG Malsch-Östringen 2 18:00 Uhr  
             
Sa. 30.11.   SV 98 Brötzingen - KSV Östringen 1 19:30 Uhr  
Fr. 29.11.   KG Malsch-Östringen 2   Ladenburg 2 18:30 Uhr Malsch
             
Fr. 06.12.   KSV Östringen 1 - RKG Reilingen-Hockenheim ll 20:00 Uhr Östringen
Sa.07.12.   KSV Hemsbach 2   KG Malsch-Östringen 2 18:00 Uhr  
             
Sa. 14.12.   ASV Daxlanden - KSV Östringen 1 19:30 Uhr  
Sa. 14.12.   KG Malsch-Östringen 2   Weingarten 2 18:00 Uhr Malsch
Sa. 14.12.   KG Malsch-Östringen Schüler   SV Weingarten Schüler 17:00 Uhr Malsch
             
Fr. 20.12.   KSV Östringen 1 - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach II 20:00 Uhr Östringen
Fr. 20.12.   KSV Kirrlach 2   KG Malsch-Östringen 2 18:30 Uhr  

BildName, Gewichtsklasse, Stilart

 

Tom

 

Thomas Hunger

 Wolfgang Schütt

 

Wolfgang Schütt

Enis

 

Enis Ferchichi

Max Stadtmüller 1

 

Max Stadtmüller

Bser_Patrick

 

Patrick Böser

Paul Bruckert

 

Paul Bruckert

Dieter

Dieter Hartlieb

 Patrick Karr

 Patrick Karr

Christian Koop 1

Christian Koop

Linus Haag 1

Linus Haag

 Tizian

Tizian Kölske


Schell_Uwe

Uwe Schell

 Manuel Mecke

Manuel Mecke

Boelis_Maurizio

Maurizio Boelis

Alex

Alexander Klotz

Schenk_Klaus_2

Klaus Schenk

 Fabrice Kölske 1

 Fabrice Kölske

 Wagner Andre

Andre Wagner

 Emi Keskincelik 1

Emi Keskincelik

 Erik

 

Eric Göpfert

KSV Östringen
Impressum