Die Termine der 1. + 2. Mannschaft sowie Schülermannschaft 2017 |
Vorrunde |
|
|
|
|
Datum |
Wiegen |
|
|
|
Fr. 01.09. |
20:00 |
KSV Östringen |
- |
ASV Daxlanden |
Fr. 01.09. |
18:30 |
KSV Östringen II |
- |
ASV Daxlanden II |
|
|
|
|
|
Fr. 08.09. |
20:00 |
KSV Östringen |
- |
KSV Ispringen |
|
|
|
|
|
Fr. 15.09. |
20:00 |
KSV Östringen |
- |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach II |
Fr. 15.09. |
18:30 |
KSV Östringen II |
- |
SV 98 Brötzingen |
Fr. 15.09. |
17:30 |
KSV Östringen S |
- |
KG Brötzingen/Ispringen |
|
|
|
|
|
Sa. 23.09. |
19:30 |
ASV Bruchsal |
- |
KSV Östringen |
Sa. 23.09. |
18:00 |
RKG Reilingen-Hockenheim II |
- |
KSV Östringen II |
Sa. 23.09. |
18:30 |
ASV Bruchsal S |
- |
KSV Östringen S |
|
|
|
|
|
Fr. 29.09. |
20:00 |
KSV Östringen |
- |
KSV Kirrlach II |
Fr. 29.09. |
18:30 |
KSV Östringen II |
- |
KSV Schriesheim II |
|
|
|
|
|
Mo. 02.10. |
20:00 |
KSV Östringen |
- |
KSV Berghausen |
Mo. 02.10. |
18:30 |
KSV Östringen II |
- |
KSV Berghausen II |
Mo. 02.10. |
17:30 |
KSV Östringen S |
- |
KSV Berghausen S |
|
|
|
|
|
Sa. 07.10. |
19:30 |
KSV Malsch |
- |
KSV Östringen |
Sa. 07.10. |
18:00 |
KSV Malsch II |
- |
KSV Östringen II |
|
|
|
|
|
Fr. 13.10. |
20:00 |
KSV Östringen |
- |
SRC Viernheim II |
Fr. 13.10. |
18:30 |
KSV Östringen II |
- |
KSV Wiesental |
Fr. 13.10. |
17:30 |
KSV Östringen S |
- |
ASV Daxlanden S |
|
|
|
|
|
Sa. 21.10. |
19:30 |
KSC Graben-Neudorf |
- |
KSV Östringen |
Sa. 21.10. |
18:30 |
KSC Graben-Neudorf S |
- |
KSV Östringen S |
|
|
|
|
|
Rückrunde |
|
|
|
|
Sa. 28.10. |
19:30 |
ASV Daxlanden |
- |
KSV Östringen |
Sa. 28.10. |
18:00 |
ASV Daxlanden II |
- |
KSV Östringen II |
Sa. 28.10. |
17:00 |
ASV Daxlanden S |
- |
KSV Östringen S |
|
|
|
|
|
Mi. 01.11. |
15:30 |
KSV Ispringen |
- |
KSV Östringen |
|
|
|
|
|
Sa. 04.11. |
19:30 |
SV 98 Brötzingen |
- |
KSV Östringen II |
Sa. 04.11. |
18:30 |
KG Brötzingen/Ispringen |
- |
KSV Östringen S |
|
|
|
|
|
Fr. 10.11. |
20:00 |
KSV Östringen |
- |
ASV Bruchsal |
Fr. 10.11. |
18:30 |
KSV Östringen II |
- |
RKG Reilingen-Hockenheim II |
Fr. 10.11. |
17:30 |
KSV Östringen S |
- |
ASV Bruchsal S |
|
|
|
|
|
Fr. 17.11. |
18:30 |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach II |
- |
KSV Östringen |
|
|
|
|
|
Sa. 18.11. |
18:00 |
KSV Kirrlach II |
- |
KSV Östringen |
Sa. 18.11. |
18:00 |
KSV Schriesheim II |
- |
KSV Östringen II |
|
|
|
|
|
Sa. 25.11. |
19:30 |
KSV Berghausen |
- |
KSV Östringen |
Sa. 25.11. |
18:00 |
KSV Berghausen II |
- |
KSV Östringen II |
Sa. 25.11. |
17:00 |
KSV Berghausen S |
- |
KSV Östringen S |
|
|
|
|
|
Fr. 01.12. |
20:00 |
KSV Östringen |
- |
KSV Malsch |
Fr. 01.12. |
18:30 |
KSV Östringen II |
- |
KSV Malsch II |
Fr. 01.12. |
17:30 |
KSV Östringen S |
- |
KSC Graben-Neudorf S |
|
|
|
|
|
Sa. 09.12. |
18:00 |
SRC Viernheim II |
- |
KSV Östringen |
Sa. 09.12. |
19:30 |
KSV Wiesental |
- |
KSV Östringen II |
|
|
|
|
|
Fr. 15.12. |
20:00 |
KSV Östringen |
- |
KSC Graben-Neudorf |